from 0 ฿
Check Availability

สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี

Not Rated

Duration

8 Hrs.

Duration

8 Hrs.

Cancellation

No Cancellation

Group Size

1 people

Languages

___

Overview

ตารางการเดินรถ สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี  ( ขบวนรถเที่ยวล่อง )

จุดจอดรถ :  สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี [ Google Maps ]

ตำบล หน้าเมือง อำเภอเมืองราชบุรี ราชบุรี 70000

Please bring your ID Card or passport to buy tickets

Train No. Origin - Destination เวลาออกสถานีราชบุรี Find Tickets
168  Kantang - Bangkok  04:13   Book Now
352 ราชบุรี – ธนบุรี  04:45   Book Now
86  นครราชสีมา – กรุงเทพฯ 05:12   Book Now
170 Yala - Bangkok 05:57   Book Now
44 Surat Thani - Bangkok 06:32   Book Now
84 Trang - Bangkok 06:55   Book Now
38 Su-ngai Kolok - Bangkok 07:49   Book Now
172 Su-ngai Kolok - Bangkok 07:58   Book Now
32 Hat Yai Junction - Bangkok 08:17   Book Now
252   Prachuap Khiri Khan - Thon Buri 08:51   Book Now
254 Lang Suan - Thon Buri 15:45   Book Now
262 Hua Hin - Bangkok 17:17   Book Now
40 Surat Thani - Bangkok 18:13   Book Now

 

Remark : Train schedule is tentative and subject to change, please call to check with the station 


ตารางการเดินรถ สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี ( ขบวนรถเที่ยวขึ้น)

จุดจอดรถ :  สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี [ Google Maps ]

ตำบล หน้าเมือง อำเภอเมืองราชบุรี ราชบุรี 70000

Please bring your ID Card or passport to buy tickets

Train No. Origin - Destination เวลาถึงสถานีรถไฟราชบุรี Find Tickets
255 Thon Buri - Lang Suan 09:52   Book Now
43 Bangkok - Surat Thani 10:10   Book Now
261 Bangkok - Hua Hin 12:07   Book Now
171 Bangkok - Su-ngai Kolok 15:02   Book Now
251 Thon Buri - Prachuap Khiri Khan 15:26   Book Now
31 Bangkok - Hat Yai Junction 16:39   Book Now
37  Bangkok - Su-ngai Kolok 17:37   Book Now
169  Bangkok - Yala 18:02   Book Now
83   Bangkok - Trang 19:24   Book Now
351  ธนบุรี – ราชบุรี 20:35   Book Now
167  Bangkok -Kantang 21:03   Book Now
85   Bangkok - Nakhon Si Thammarat 22:08   Book Now
39 Bangkok - Surat Thani 00:03   Book Now

 

Remark : Train schedule is tentative and subject to change, please call to check with the station 


จองตั๋วรถไฟ สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี

Powered by 12Go system
View More

Included/Excluded

Amenities

Baolau Train

Activity Types

Train

Activity's Location

Powered by 12Go system
จองโรงแรม รีสอร์ทราคาถูก

กิจกรรมท่องเที่ยวแนะนำ

Klook.com
Klook.com
from 0 ฿

Organized by

Go Go Town

Member Since 2020

You May Also Like