from 0 ฿
Check Availability

สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี

Not Rated

Duration

8 ชั่วโมง

Duration

8 ชั่วโมง

Cancellation

No Cancellation

Group Size

1 people

Languages

___

Overview

ตารางการเดินรถ สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี  ( ขบวนรถเที่ยวขึ้น )

จุดจอดรถ :  สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี [ Google Maps ]

ตำบล หน้าเมือง อำเภอเมืองราชบุรี ราชบุรี 70000

Please bring your ID Card or passport to buy tickets

Train No. ต้นทาง – ปลายทาง เวลาออกสถานีราชบุรี Find Tickets
168  กันตัง – กรุงเทพฯ  04.13 น.   Book Now
352 ราชบุรี – ธนบุรี  04.45 น.   Book Now
86  นครราชสีมา – กรุงเทพฯ 05.12 น.   Book Now
170 ยะลา – กรุงเทพฯ 05.57 น.   Book Now
44 สุราษฎร์ธานี – กรุงเทพฯ 06.32 น.   Book Now
84 ตรัง – กรุงเทพฯ 06:55   Book Now
38 สุไหงโกลก – กรุงเทพฯ 07.49 น.   Book Now
172 สุไหงโกลก – กรุงเทพฯ 07.58 น.   Book Now
32 ชุมทางหาดใหญ่ – กรุงเทพฯ 08.17 น.   Book Now
252   ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ – ธนบุรี 08.51 น.   Book Now
254 หลังสวน – ธนบุรี 15.45 น.   Book Now
262 หัวหิน – กรุงเทพฯ 17.17 น.   Book Now
40 สุราษฎร์ธานี – กรุงเทพฯ 18.13 น.   Book Now

 

Remark : Train schedule is tentative and subject to change, please call to check with the station 


ตารางการเดินรถ สถานีรถไฟราชบุรี ( ขบวนรถเที่ยวล่อง)

Boarding Point : Hua Lamphong Train Station Google Maps ]

Rong Mueang Road, Rong Mueang, Pathum Wan, Bangkok, 10330

Please bring your ID Card or passport to buy tickets

Train No. ต้นทาง – ปลายทาง เวลาถึงสถานีรถไฟราชบุรี Find Tickets
255 ธนบุรี – หลังสวน 09.52 น.   Book Now
43 กรุงเทพฯ – สุราษฎร์ธานี 10.10 น.   Book Now
261 กรุงเทพฯ – หัวหิน 12.07 น.   Book Now
171 กรุงเทพฯ – สุไหงโกลก 15.02 น.   Book Now
251 ธนบุรี – ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ 15.26 น.   Book Now
31 กรุงเทพฯ – ชุมทางหาดใหญ่ 16.39 น.   Book Now
37  กรุงเทพฯ – สุไหงโกลก 17.37 น.   Book Now
169  กรุงเทพฯ – ยะลา 18.02 น.   Book Now
83   กรุงเทพฯ – ตรัง 19.24 น.   Book Now
351  ธนบุรี – ราชบุรี 20.35 น.   Book Now
167  กรุงเทพฯ – กันตัง 21.03 น.   Book Now
85   กรุงเทพฯ – นครศรีธรรมราช 22.08 น.   Book Now
39 กรุงเทพฯ – สุราษฎร์ธานี 00.03 น.   Book Now

 

Remark : Train schedule is tentative and subject to change, please call to check with the station 

View More

Included/Excluded

Activity Types

Train

Activity's Location

Powered by 12Go system
from 0 ฿

Organized by

Go Go Town

Member Since 2020

ดูเส้นทางอื่นๆ