from 0 ฿
Check Availability

Hua Hin Train Station

Not Rated

Duration

Duration

Cancellation

No Cancellation

Group Size

1 people

Languages

___

Overview

Hua Hin Train Station Timetable

Boarding Point : Hua Hin Train Station [ Google Maps ]

Hua Hin, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110
โทร : 0-3251-1073

Please bring your ID Card or passport to buy tickets

Train No. Origin - Destination Depart from Hua Hin Station Find Tickets
44 Surat Thani - Bangkok 00:14 Book Now
168  Kantang - Bangkok  01:18 Book Now
86 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Bangkok 01:50 Book Now
170  Yala - Bangkok 02:24 Book Now
84 Trang - Bangkok 02:47 Book Now
172 Su-ngai Kolok - Bangkok 03:57 Book Now
32 Hat Yai Junction - Bangkok 04:27 Book Now
38 Su-ngai Kolok - Bangkok 04:52 Book Now
252 Prachuap Khiri Khan - Thon Buri 06:26 Book Now
254 Lang Suan - Thon Buri 12:47 Book Now
262 Hua Hin - Bangkok 14:46 Book Now
40 Surat Thani - Bangkok 14:36 Book Now

 

Remark : Train schedule is tentative and subject to change, please call to check with the station 


ตารางการเดินรถ สถานีรถไฟหัวหิน ( ขบวนรถเที่ยวล่อง)

Boarding Point : Hua Hin Train Station [ Google Maps ]

Hua Hin, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110
โทร : 0-3251-1073

Please bring your ID Card or passport to buy tickets

Train No. Origin - Destination Arrive to Hua Hin Station Find Tickets
167 Bangkok -Kantang 00:07 Book Now
39 Bangkok - Surat Thani 02:04 Book Now
43 Bangkok - Surat Thani 10:34 Book Now
255 Thon Buri - Lang Suan 11:46 Book Now
261 Bangkok - Hua Hin 13:50 Book Now
251 Thon Buri - Prachuap Khiri Khan 17:31 Book Now
171 Bangkok - Su-ngai Kolok 18:44 Book Now
37  Bangkok - Su-ngai Kolok 19:45 Book Now
31 Bangkok - Hat Yai Junction 20:20 Book Now
169  Bangkok - Yala 21:32 Book Now
83   Bangkok - Trang 22:24 Book Now
85 Bangkok - Nakhon Si Thammarat 23:27 Book Now

 

Remark : Train schedule is tentative and subject to change, please call to check with the station 


จองตั๋วรถไฟ สถานีรถไฟหัวหิน

Powered by 12Go system
View More

Included/Excluded

Amenities

Baolau Train

Activity Types

Train

Activity's Location

FAQs

สถานีรถไฟหัวหินเปิดกี่โมง
สถานีรถไฟหัวหินเปิดให้บริการ 24 ชั่วโมง
สถานีรถไฟหัวหินมีห้องอาบน้ำให้บริการหรือเปล่า
มีห้องอาบน้ำให้บริการอย่างละห้อง แยกชาย - หญิง ไม่เสียค่าใช้จ่าย
มีร้านอาหารใกล้สถานีรถไฟหัวหินบ้างไหม
มีร้านอาหารไทย อาหารตามสั่ง อาหารมุสลิม คาเฟ่ ร้านกาแฟและร้านสะดวกซื้อ 7-eleven ใกล้กับสถานีรถไฟหัวหิน
ความคืบหน้าสถานีรถไฟหัวหินแห่งใหม่เป็นอย่างไร
อัพเดตความคืบหน้าการก่อสร้างสถานีรถไฟหัวหินแห่งใหม่ ได้ที่ HuaHin Town
มีวินมอเตอร์ไซต์ รถตุ๊กตุ๊ก รถสองแถวให้บริการไหม
ผู้โดยสารสามารถเรียกวินมอเตอร์ไซต์ รถตุ๊กตุ๊กและรถสองแถวได้บริเวณด้านหน้าของสถานีรถไฟหัวหิน
สถานีรถไฟหัวหินไกลจากทะเลไหม สามารถเดินไปได้หรือเปล่า
สามารถเดินไปทะเลหัวหินได้ โดยมีระยะทางประมาณ 850 เมตร ใช้เวลาเดินประมาณ 10-15 นาที
เบอร์โทรติดต่อสถานีรถไฟหัวหิน
ผู้โดยสารสามารถติดต่อสถานีรถไฟหัวหินได้ที่เบอร์ 0-3251-1073
Powered by 12Go system
จองโรงแรม รีสอร์ทราคาถูก

กิจกรรมท่องเที่ยวแนะนำ

Klook.com
Klook.com
from 0 ฿

Organized by

Go Go Town

Member Since 2020

You May Also Like